OPENVIEW GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 14 June 2020
Legal registered address
OPENVIEW HOUSE CHESHAM CLOSE ROMFORD RM7 7PJ

Company number
05114513
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
28 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2020

Next statement due by 12 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KPM SECURITY LIMITED2 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/04/2028 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company